U9 - U9-1 Ice Dragons
Date | Time | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
Mar 23 2024 | 8:00 AM | U9-DW 2 Pink | TCC Main | | |
Mar 24 2024 | 9:00 AM | U9-3 Green Gators | Campus 1 | | |
U9 - U9-2 Blue Superstars
Date | Time | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
Mar 23 2024 | 4:00 PM | U9-DW 4 Grey | TCC Main | | |
Mar 24 2024 | 8:00 AM | U9-4 Rockets | Campus 1 | | |
U9 - U9-3 Green Gators
Date | Time | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
Mar 23 2024 | 9:00 AM | U9-DW 1 Dark Blue | TCC Main | | |
Mar 24 2024 | 9:00 AM | U9-1 Ice Dragons | Campus 1 | | |
U9 - U9-4 Rockets
Date | Time | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
Mar 23 2024 | 3:00 PM | U9-DW 3 Teal | TCC Main | | |
Mar 24 2024 | 8:00 AM | U9-2 Blue Superstars | Campus 1 | | |
U11 - U11-Purple Wolves
Date | Time | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
Mar 24 2024 | 3:15 PM | U11-Polar Bears | Delpark 4 | | |
U11 - U11-Polar Bears
Date | Time | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
Mar 23 2024 | 10:00 AM | U11-DW | TCC Main | | |
Mar 24 2024 | 3:15 PM | U11-Purple Wolves | Delpark 4 | | |
U13 - U13-4 Red (Oshawa)
Date | Time | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
Mar 25 2024 | 7:15 PM | U13-1 Grey (Clarington) | Delpark 3 | | |
Mar 26 2024 | 6:15 PM | U13-5 The Stingers (Blk) | TCC 2 | | |
U13 - U13-5 The Stingers (Blk)
Date | Time | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
Mar 26 2024 | 6:15 PM | U13-4 Red (Oshawa) | TCC 2 | | |
U15 - U15-3 Blue (Oshawa)
Date | Time | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
Mar 26 2024 | 9:15 PM | U15-4 Red (Oshawa) | TCC 2 | | |
REP - U11 A
REP - U11 B
Date | Time | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
Feb 17 2024 | 1:00 PM | Cold Creek Comets | Campus 1 | | |
Feb 22 2024 | 5:00 PM | Clarington Flames | TCC Main | | |
Feb 24 2024 | 5:00 PM | Clarington Flames | Campus 1 | | |
Mar 06 2024 | 6:00 PM | West Northumberland Wild | Harman N | | |
Mar 07 2024 | 6:00 PM | North Durham Blades | TCC Main | | |
Mar 23 2024 | 2:30 PM | North Bay Ice Boltz | Campus 1 | | |
U9 - U9-DW 1 Dark Blue
Date | Time | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
Mar 23 2024 | 9:00 AM | U9-3 Green Gators | TCC Main | | |
U15 - U15-4 Red (Oshawa)
Date | Time | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
Mar 26 2024 | 9:15 PM | U15-3 Blue (Oshawa) | TCC 2 | | |
U9 - U9-DW 2 Pink
Date | Time | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
Mar 23 2024 | 8:00 AM | U9-1 Ice Dragons | TCC Main | | |
U13 - U13-1 Grey (Clarington)
Date | Time | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
Mar 25 2024 | 7:15 PM | U13-4 Red (Oshawa) | Delpark 3 | | |
U11 - U11-DW
Date | Time | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
Mar 23 2024 | 10:00 AM | U11-Polar Bears | TCC Main | | |
U13 - U13-2 Black (Clarington)
Date | Time | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
Mar 26 2024 | 7:15 PM | U13-3 Green (Clarington) | TCC 2 | | |
U9 - U9-DW 3 Teal
Date | Time | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
Mar 23 2024 | 3:00 PM | U9-4 Rockets | TCC Main | | |
U9 - U9-DW 4 Grey
Date | Time | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
Mar 23 2024 | 4:00 PM | U9-2 Blue Superstars | TCC Main | | |
U13 - U13-3 Green (Clarington)
Date | Time | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
Mar 26 2024 | 7:15 PM | U13-2 Black (Clarington) | TCC 2 | | |
U15 - U15-1 Grey (Clarington)
Date | Time | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
Mar 26 2024 | 8:15 PM | U15-2 Black (Clarington) | TCC 2 | | |
U15 - U15-2 Black (Clarington)
Date | Time | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
Mar 26 2024 | 8:15 PM | U15-1 Grey (Clarington) | TCC 2 | | |
REP - U13 AA
Date | Time | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
Feb 10 2024 | 6:00 PM | Clarington Flames | Campus 1 | | |
Feb 24 2024 | 2:00 PM | Kingston Ice Wolves | Campus 1 | | |
Feb 26 2024 | 6:15 PM | Whitby Wolves | Delpark 3 | | |
Mar 03 2024 | 11:00 AM | Durham West Lightning | Delpark 1 | | |
Mar 06 2024 | 7:00 PM | Clarington Flames | Harman N | | |
Mar 09 2024 | 2:30 PM | Belleville Bearcats | Campus 1 | | |
REP - U13 A
Date | Time | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
Feb 22 2024 | 7:00 PM | Whitby Wolves | TCC Main | | |
Mar 02 2024 | 7:00 PM | Clarington Flames | Delpark 2 | | |
Mar 03 2024 | 3:15 PM | Durham West Lightning | Delpark 4 | | |
REP - U13 B
Date | Time | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
Feb 27 2024 | 6:15 PM | North Durham Blades | TCC 2 | | |
Feb 28 2024 | 6:00 PM | Clarington Flames | Harman N | | |
REP - U15 A
REP - U15 BB
Game # | Date | Time | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
Provincial | Feb 14 2024 | 7:00 PM | North Durham Blades | Harman N | | |
| Feb 19 2024 | 6:45 PM | Clarington Flames | Delpark 3 | | |
| Feb 25 2024 | 5:00 PM | Durham West Lightning | Donevan | | |
| Feb 27 2024 | 9:15 PM | North Durham Blades | TCC 2 | | |
| Feb 28 2024 | 7:00 PM | Whitby Wolves | Harman N | | |
| Mar 06 2024 | 8:30 PM | Lindsay Lynx | Harman N | | |
| Mar 07 2024 | 8:00 PM | Kingston Ice Wolves | TCC Main | | |
| Mar 09 2024 | 1:00 PM | Durham West Lightning | Ajax Community Centre (Pad 2) | | |
REP - U15 B
REP - U18 A
Game # | Date | Time | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
Provincial | Feb 12 2024 | 7:45 PM | Whitby Wolves | Delpark 3 | | |
| Feb 21 2024 | 7:45 PM | Clarington Flames | Harman N | | |
| Feb 26 2024 | 7:45 PM | Whitby Wolves | Delpark 3 | | |
| Mar 02 2024 | 8:00 PM | Lindsay Lynx | Delpark 2 | | |